Reebok Classics Glide Low Trainers Blue EU 45 1/2

Reebok Unisex Glide Low Trainers, Vector Navy/Vector Navy/Chalk, 45.5 EU, Vector Navy Vector Navy Chalk, 11.5 UK

Reebok Classics Glide Low Trainers Blue EU 45 1/2

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Reebok - Glide Low Trainers, Vector Navy / Vector Navy / Chalk, Size: 45.5

Standard Delivery (3-7 working days)
£53.00
Free Delivery

Reebok Unisex Glide Low Trainers, Vector Navy/Vector Navy/Chalk, 45.5 EU, Vector Navy Vector Navy Chalk, 11.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.20
Free Delivery
Reebok Classics Glide Low Trainers Blue EU 45 1/2

Cheapest offer

REEBOK CLASSICS Glide Low Trainers for Women | Timeless Leather StyleStep into a legacy of iconic design and unparalleled comfort with the REEBOK CLASSICS Glide Low trainers for women. A true staple in the world of heritage footwear, these sneakers seamlessly blend a vintage-inspired aesthetic with modern comfort technology, creating the ultimate shoe for your everyday wardrobe. The Glide Low is more than just a trainer, it´s a statement of effortless cool, designed for the woman who values both timeless style and enduring comfort.Crafted with a supple leather upper, these sneakers offer a premium look and feel that elevates any casual ensemble. The sleek, low-cut design not only provides a sophisticated silhouette but also promotes freedom of movement and mobility at the ankle, ensuring a comfortable fit from your first step to your last. The clean lines and signature Reebok side stripes pay homage to the brand´s rich athletic history, delivering a look that is both authentic and pere
£35.99
2-4 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Reebok Mens Classics Glide Ripple Clip Trainers in Black - Size UK 9.5
£62.21
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reebok Glide DMX White/White/Barely Grey Unisex Running Shoes
£57.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Reebok Mens Classics Glide Ripple Clip Trainers in Black - Size UK 11
£62.21
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reebok Classics Glide Low Trainers White EU 37 1/2
£36.60
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery