Reebok Classics Smash Edge Trainers Blue EU 38 1/2

Reebok Unisex Smash Edge Trainers, Vector Blue/Vectorred/Gum, 38.5 EU

Used Offers from

Reebok Classics Smash Edge Trainers Blue EU 38 1/2

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Reebok Unisex Smash Edge Trainers, Vector Blue/Vectorred/Gum, 38.5 EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.00
Free Delivery

Reebok - Smash Edge Sneakers, Vectorblue/Vectorred/Gum, Size: 38.5

Standard Delivery (3-7 working days)
£53.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Reebok Smash Edge DarkGreen/White/Gum Unisex Tennis Shoes
£30.15
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reebok Smash Edge S Trainers
£50.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Reebok Unisex Smash Edge S Sneaker, White/Black/Gum, 10.5 UK
£46.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reebok Unisex Smash Edge S Tennis Shoes, White/Black/Gum, 10 UK
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Reebok Smash Edge S Trainers White EU 38 1/2
£61.00
Compare 4 prices
reebok.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reebok Classics Smash Edge Trainers Blue EU 38 1/2

Cheapest offer

Reebok Classics Smash Edge Trainers | Unisex Suede SneakersSmash the status quo with high-contrast court energy. These unisex Reebok Smash Edge shoes, designed for both men and women, feature a premium suede upper that delivers a rich, textured finish. Sharp stripes and a bold heel tab provide a dynamic, varsity-inspired aesthetic, while the dark gum rubber cupsole anchors the design in authentic tennis heritage. This classic, low-cut silhouette is a masterclass in versatile footwear, blending timeless style with contemporary attitude for a look that´s truly your own.Experience the perfect fusion of premium materials and athletic-inspired design. The Smash Edge trainer is crafted for those who appreciate meticulous detail and a sophisticated finish. The premium suede upper is not just about looks, it offers a soft, textured feel that elevates any casual ensemble. This is a shoe that feels as good as it looks, providing a comfortable, regular fit for all-day wear. The dynamic, varsity-i
£44.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.