Reebok Classics Club C 85 Vintage Trainers White EU 37 1/2 Woman

Reebok Women's CLUB C 85 VINTAGE FTWRWHITE/BATIKBLUE/CHALK 4.5 37.5

Used Offers from

Reebok Classics Club C 85 Vintage Trainers White EU 37 1/2 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£68.99
Delivery from £4.99

Reebok Women's CLUB C 85 VINTAGE FTWRWHITE/BATIKBLUE/CHALK 4.5 37.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.49
Free Delivery

Reebok - Club C 85 Vintage Women's Sneakers, Woman, White/BatikBlue/Chalk, Size: 37.5

Standard Delivery (3-7 working days)
£106.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Reebok Classics Club C 85 Vintage Trainers EU 38 Men
£89.78
Compare 4 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reebok Women's Club C 85 Vintage VINTAGECHALK/GINGERROOT/SIMPLEBROWN 8 42
£89.78
Compare 3 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reebok Women's Club C 85 Vintage VINTAGECHALK/GINGERROOT/SIMPLEBROWN 6 39
£89.78
Compare 4 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reebok Women's Club C 85 Vintage VINTAGECHALK/GINGERROOT/SIMPLEBROWN 5.5 38.5
£89.78
Compare 4 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reebok Classics Club C 85 Vintage Trainers White EU 37 1/2 Woman

Cheapest offer

The Reebok Club C 85 Vintage Women´s Sneakers in Footwear mark the 40th anniversary of one of the most enduring silhouettes in the Reebok archive. This is not a reissue. It is a considered commemoration, built with details that earn their place.The upper is crafted from premium full-grain leather with PU-coated reinforcements, carrying waffle-knit material on the tongue and collar binding, a direct reference to the tennis apparel worn by Reebok´s pioneering female athletes in the 1980s. A special 40th anniversary logo is printed on the sock-liner, the heel carries a debossed ´´40´´ and ´´85´´, and a split-colour terry lining adds a unique visual detail alongside all-day comfort. Tonal woven label logos on the side panels add the final premium touch.Sits on the Union Jack panel and accent details, bringing a fresh and accurate vintage energy to a colourway that marks forty years of an icon.Features:- Leather upper- Lace closure- EVA midsole- High-abrasion-resistant rubber outsole Textil
£68.99
3 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)