Reebok Classics Club C 85 Vintage Trainers White EU 39 Woman

Reebok Women's Club C 85 Vintage FTWRWHITE/BATIKBLUE/Chalk 6 39

Reebok Classics Club C 85 Vintage Trainers White EU 39 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£68.99
Delivery from £4.99

Reebok Women's Club C 85 Vintage FTWRWHITE/BATIKBLUE/Chalk 6 39

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£106.00
Free Delivery

Reebok - Club C 85 Vintage Women's Sneakers, Woman, White/BatikBlue/Chalk, Size: 39

Standard Delivery (3-7 working days)
£106.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Reebok Classics Club C 85 Vintage Trainers EU 38 Men
£66.15
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reebok Women's Club C 85 Vintage VINTAGECHALK/GINGERROOT/SIMPLEBROWN 5.5 38.5
£66.15
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reebok Women's CLUB C 85 VINTAGE VINTAGECHALK/GINGERROOT/SIMPLEBROWN 3 35.5
£97.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reebok Classic Shoes (Trainers) CLUB C 85 VINTAGE in Grey 4.5
£66.15
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reebok Classics Club C 85 Vintage Trainers White EU 39 Woman

Cheapest offer

The Reebok Club C 85 Vintage Women´s Sneakers in Footwear mark the 40th anniversary of one of the most enduring silhouettes in the Reebok archive. This is not a reissue. It is a considered commemoration, built with details that earn their place.The upper is crafted from premium full-grain leather with PU-coated reinforcements, carrying waffle-knit material on the tongue and collar binding, a direct reference to the tennis apparel worn by Reebok´s pioneering female athletes in the 1980s. A special 40th anniversary logo is printed on the sock-liner, the heel carries a debossed ´´40´´ and ´´85´´, and a split-colour terry lining adds a unique visual detail alongside all-day comfort. Tonal woven label logos on the side panels add the final premium touch.Sits on the Union Jack panel and accent details, bringing a fresh and accurate vintage energy to a colourway that marks forty years of an icon.Features:- Leather upper- Lace closure- EVA midsole- High-abrasion-resistant rubber outsole Textil
£68.99
3 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.