Reebok Classics Freestyle Hi Trainers White EU 38 1/2 Woman

Reebok Women's Hi-Top Hi Top Sneakers, White Intense White Silver, 5.5 UK

Reebok Classics Freestyle Hi Trainers White EU 38 1/2 Woman

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£56.49
Delivery from £4.99

Reebok 'F/S Hi' Leather Trainers White

2-5 working days
£72.00

Reebok Female Adult F/S HI INT-White/Silver 5.5

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.80
Free Delivery

Reebok Women's Hi-Top Hi Top Sneakers, White Intense White Silver, 5.5 UK

In stock
£76.80
Delivery from £15.78

Reebok Female Adult F/S HI INT-White/Silver 5.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.98
Free Delivery

Reebok - Freestyle Hi Women's Trainers, Woman, Intense White/Silver, Size: 38.5

Standard Delivery (3-7 working days)
£88.00
Free Delivery

Reebok Women's Hi-Top Hi Top Sneakers, White Intense White Silver, 5.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£108.49
Free Delivery

Reebok Women's Hi-Top Hi Top Sneakers, White Intense White Silver, 5.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£129.82
Delivery from £9.43

Similar products

Reebok Women's Ex-o-fit Hi Shoes, White Intense White, 8.5 UK
£79.78
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.21
(8) Reebok Women's Freestyle Hi Shoes 2240
£39.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(4) Reebok Women's Freestyle Hi Shoes 2240
£69.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
(9) Reebok Women's Freestyle Hi Shoes 2240
£81.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
(6) Reebok Women's Freestyle Hi Shoes 2431
£69.12
Compare 5 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reebok Classics Freestyle Hi Trainers White EU 38 1/2 Woman

Cheapest offer

Step into a legend with Reebok Classics Freestyle Hi women´s trainers. Once an 80s fitness icon, now a street style staple, these high-cut leather sneakers blend heritage with modern appeal. Enjoy supportive comfort from the soft leather upper and plush terry cloth lining, with lightweight EVA cushioning for all-day wear. Signature double hook-and-loop ankle straps and lace-up closure ensure a secure, adjustable fit. Durable rubber outsole provides reliable traction. A timeless statement of confidence and enduring style.This classic women´s sneaker is more than just footwear, it´s a piece of history redefined for the contemporary wardrobe. The Freestyle Hi was born in 1982 and quickly became a symbol of the aerobics revolution, celebrated for its support, flexibility, and groundbreaking style. Today, that same pioneering spirit makes it an essential for fashion-forward individuals. The iconic high-cut silhouette not only provides a distinctive, retro-inspired look but also delivers enh
£56.49
3 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)