SHIMANO Sahara RD 3000S spool

Shimano Fishing Sahara RD 3000S Reel

SHIMANO Sahara RD 3000S spool

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.06
Free Delivery

Shimano Sahara RD 2500 3000 Spinning Reel

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.29
Delivery from £32.16

SHIMANO Sahara RD 3000S spool

In stock
£74.99
Delivery from £5.50

SHIMANO Sahara RD 3000S spool

In stock
£105.74
Delivery from £7.80

SHIMANO Sahara RD 3000S spool

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£120.00
Delivery from £20.00
SHIMANO Sahara RD 3000S spool

Cheapest offer

Size: 3000S, Ratio: 5.2:1, Weight: 280 g, and flat spool
£55.06
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano Sahara Rear Drag Reel - 4000
£45.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Sahara Rear Drag Reel - 4000 DH
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Fishing Reels Sahara Fj Spinning Reel Black 4000
£77.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
SHIMANO Reel Sahara RD 2500 DH
£59.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Shimano Reel Sahara FJ-C2000S Fishing Reel
£100.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery