REF Heat Protection Spray N°230 100ml

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£9.63
Delivery from £7.60

Stockholm Sweden Ref Heat Protection N°230 175ml - heat protection spray

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.39
Delivery from £4.20

REF Heat Protection Spray N°230

In stock
£12.05
120.5 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £6.45

REF Heat Protection Spray N°230

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.42
Delivery from £13.99

REF STOCKHOLM Heat Protection Spray N°230 100 ml

2-7 days delivery
£12.45
Delivery from £4.95
REF Heat Protection Spray N°230 100ml

Cheapest offer

The REF Heat Protection Spray N°230 100ml is the protection for hair that is regularly exposed to heat from styling tools. This professional heat protection spray protects hair from temperatures up to 230°C and helps prevent dehydration, hair breakage and frizz. The lightweight formula does not weigh hair down and keeps it supple, smooth and shiny. Perfect for anyone who wants to blow-dry, style or curl without worry with a healthy-looking end result. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Shake REF Heat Protection Spray N°230 well before use and spray evenly over towel-dried or dry hair, focusing on the lengths and ends. Step 2: Comb through the hair so that the product is well distributed and each hair section is optimally protected. Step 3: Then style the hair with a hairdryer, straightener or curling iron as desired. Step 4: For a complete grooming routine, combine this heat protection with a restorative shampoo, such as {productlink|10438}. Result With REF Heat
£9.63
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

Akrapovic Ref:p-hsb10r8/1 Carbon Heat Shield Black
£80.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
REF - Heat Protection N°230 (175ml)
£11.99
Compare 6 prices
unineed.com
Akrapovic Ref:p-hsk14r2 Carbon Heat Shield Silver
£95.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Akrapovic Ref:p-hsb10r1 Carbon Heat Shield Silver
£123.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99