REF - Intense Hydrate Shampoo (285ml)

REF Stockholm Intense Hydration Shampoo 285 ml

Used Offers from

REF - Intense Hydrate Shampoo (285ml)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.99

REF STOCKHOLM Intense Hydrate Shampoo 285 ml

2-7 days delivery
£18.45
Delivery from £4.95

REF Intense Hydrate Shampoo 285 ml

In stock
£19.01
Delivery from £4.99

REF Intense Hydrate Shampoo 285ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£21.40
Delivery from £7.60

REF Intense Hydrate Shampoo 285 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.29
78.21 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

REF Intense Hydrate Shampoo 285 ml

Unknown
£22.29
78.21 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

REF Intense Hydrate Shampoo 285 ml

In stock
£22.75
Delivery from £5.00

REF Intense Hydrate Shampoo 285 ml

In stock
£22.75
Delivery from £6.45

REF Intense Hydrate Shampoo 285 ml

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

REF Intense Hydrate Conditioner
£10.34
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Stockholm Sweden Ref Intense Hydrate Conditioner 245ml
£19.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
REF Colour Boost Masque 200ml Intense Copper
£18.15
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
REF Intense Hydrate Conditioner 600ml
£30.90
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
REF Intense Hydrate Masque 500ml
£46.99
93.98 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
REF - Intense Hydrate Shampoo (285ml)

Cheapest offer

<h2>Description</h2><p>REF - Intense Hydrate Shampoo (285ml) is a luxurious, moisture-rich formula designed to rejuvenate and nourish your hair. This professional-grade shampoo gently cleanses while delivering intense hydration, leaving your strands soft, shiny, and manageable. Perfect for dry or damaged hair, it works to restore the natural moisture balance, ensuring your hair looks and feels healthy.</p><p><br></p><p><br></p><h2>Key Ingredients</h2><ul><li><strong>Hydrolyzed Wheat Protein:</strong> Strengthens hair and enhances moisture retention.</li><li><strong>Aloe Vera:</strong> Soothes and hydrates the scalp while promoting healthy hair growth.</li><li><strong>Vitamin E:</strong> Provides antioxidant protection and adds shine to your hair.</li><li><strong>Natural Oils:</strong> Nourishes and softens hair, preventing dryness and frizz.</li></ul><h2>Benefits</h2><ul><li><strong>Deeply Hydrates:</strong> Intense moisture replenishment for dry and brittle hair.</li><li><strong>Resto
£11.99
Unknown
unineed.com