REF Stockholm Sweden - Fiber Mousse N°345 (75ml)

Used Offers from

REF Stockholm Sweden - Fiber Mousse N°345 (75ml)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.99

REF Fiber Mousse N°345 75ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£10.85
Delivery from £7.60

REF STOCKHOLM 345 Fiber Mousse 75 ml

2-7 days delivery
£14.25
Delivery from £4.95

REF Fiber Mousse No. 345 Travel 2.53 Oz

6-10 days
£40.78
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stockholm Sweden Ref Frizz Tamer N°130 20ml - frizz tamer serum
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Stockholm Sweden Ref Illuminate Colour Instant Shine 200ml
£16.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Stockholm Sweden Ref Thickening Spray N°215 300ml - volume spray
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Stockholm Sweden Ref Cool Silver Shampoo 285ml -no yellow shampoo for blond hair
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
REF - Heat Protection N°230 (175ml)
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
unineed.com
REF Stockholm Sweden - Fiber Mousse N°345 (75ml)

Cheapest offer

<h2>Description</h2><p>Experience the ultimate styling solution with <strong>REF Stockholm Sweden - Fiber Mousse N°345</strong>. This lightweight mousse is specially designed to provide flexible hold and texture, making it an essential addition to your hair care routine. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, it delivers a natural finish that enhances volume and definition while keeping your hair feeling soft and manageable.</p><p><br></p><h2>Key Ingredients</h2><ul><li><strong>Hydrolyzed Wheat Protein:</strong> Strengthens and protects hair, promoting health and shine.</li><li><strong>Panthenol:</strong> Hydrates and smooths, adding moisture and elasticity.</li><li><strong>Natural Extracts:</strong> Infused with botanical extracts that nourish and condition your hair.</li></ul><h2>Benefits</h2><ul><li><em>Flexible Hold:</em> Provides long-lasting support without stiffness.</li><li><em>Volume Boost:</em> Creates body and fullness for a salon-quality finish.</li><li><em>Soft Texture:</em
£8.99
Unknown
unineed.com