Reflex Active Series 23 Black Smart Calling Watch Black

Reflex Active RA23-2170 Series 23 Black Strap Smartwatch - W47277

Reflex Active Series 23 Black Smart Calling Watch Black

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£49.95

Reflex Active Series 23 RA23-2170 - Unisex - 38 mm - Smartwatch - Quartz with charger - Mineral Glass Black 20 mm

2-3 business days
£65.00
Delivery from £6.00
Reflex Active Series 23 Black Smart Calling Watch Black

Cheapest offer

Reflex Active Series 23, the ultimate smartwatch experience!Enjoy the freedom of making and receiving calls directly from your wrist, keeping you in touch anytime, anywhere. Stay seamlessly connected while on the move with convenient messages & social notifications.Enjoy the sleek design of the S23, with a vibrant 1.83 ins display and customizable watch faces. Stay in tune during your workouts with music control, GPS connection, multiple sports modes, heart rate monitoring, blood oxygen, wellness features and sleep analysis, all designed to help you achieve your fitness goals with ease.With up to 7-day battery life, IP67 water resistance a 2-year guarantee, this smartwatch is your ideal partner for boosting productivity, expressing your personal style and seamlessly integrating into your busy lifestyle.Brand: Reflex Active1.83 ins display & customizable watch facesMultiple sports modesHeart rate monitoringSleep analysis7-day battery lifeIP67 Water resistance2-Year guarantee
£49.95
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Reflex Active Series 23 RA23-4076 - Woman - 38 mm - Smartwatch - Quartz with charger - Mineral Glass Black 20 mm
£65.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Reflex Active Series 23 Rose Gold Plated Pink Strap Fitness Calling Smart Watch
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.01
Reflex Active Series 23 Rose Gold Plated Mesh Strap Fitness Calling Smart Watch
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reflex Active Series 23 Gold Plated Black Strap Smart Watch and True Wireless Sound Earbud Set
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reflex Active Series 23 Fitness Calling Gold Plated Smart Watch
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery