Reflex Active Nexus Series 17 Smart Watch And Earbud Set

Reflex Active Series 17 Black Strap Smart Watch and True Wireless Sound Earbud Set

Used Offers from

Reflex Active Nexus Series 17 Smart Watch And Earbud Set

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.95

Reflex Active Series 17 Black Strap Smart Watch and True Wireless Sound Earbud Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Reflex Active RA17-2164-TWS Series 17 Smartwatch And Earbuds Set - W47330

2-4 working days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Reflex Active Series 17 Black Smart Watch & Earbud Reflex Active Series 17 Black Smart Watch & Earbud

3 to 7 Days
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Reflex Active Series 17 Black Smart Watch & Earbud One Size Black

3-7 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Reflex Active Series 17 Black Strap Smart Watch and True Wireless Sound Earbud Set

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£57.05
Delivery from £0.49

Reflex Active Series 17 Black Strap Smart Watch & True Wireless Sound Earbud Set

1-3 working days
£59.95
Free Delivery

Reflex Active Series 17 Black Strap Smart Watch And True Wireless Sound Earbud Set One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£59.99
Delivery from £3.99

Reflex Active Series 17 Black Strap Smart Watch & True Wireless Sound Earbud Set Black

2-5 working days
£59.99
• 1
• 2

Reflex Active Nexus Series 17 Smart Watch And Earbud Set

Cheapest offer

With its advanced calling features and sleek design, the Reflex Active Series 17 Smart Watch and earbud bundle brings you the ultimate set for those seeking a feature-packed wearable experience. Make and receive calls directly from your wrist, providing convenient hands-free communication wherever you go. Stay connected and never miss an important call again, all without reaching for your smartphone. Stay on track with gentle reminders for hydration, movement, and other essential self-care notifications. Make and receive calls from your watch. Stay connected with call, message and social notifications. Track your steps, heart rate and sleep patterns. GPS Connectivity. ConnectivityBluetooth 5.2 connection. Display information46.48mm TFT LCD screen. Touchscreen. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 4 days. Low usage time of up to 10 days. 3 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: one size . Watch size H50, W39, D11mm. Strap size L255, W20, T2mm. Strap can be removed and replaced. Weight 3
£35.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk