Reflex Active Nexus Series 22 Black Calling Smart Watch

Reflex Active Series 22 Smart Watch for Men & Women Black 1.38" Fitness Tracker, Calls, Notifications, Heart Rate Monitor, Calorie Counter, Compatible with Android iOS

Reflex Active Nexus Series 22 Black Calling Smart Watch

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£28.00
Delivery from £4.95

Reflex Active Series 22 Black Silicone Strap Watch Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£34.99
Delivery from £3.99

Reflex Active Series 22 Smart Watch for Men & Women Black 1.38" Fitness Tracker, Calls, Notifications, Heart Rate Monitor, Calorie Counter, Compatible with Android iOS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.98
Free Delivery

Reflex Active Series 22 Black Smart Calling Watch Reflex Active Series 22 Black Smart Calling Watch

3 to 7 Days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Reflex Active Series 22 Black Smart Calling Watch One Size Black

3-7 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Reflex Active Series 22 Smart Watch for Men & Women Black 1.38" Fitness Tracker, Calls, Notifications, Heart Rate Monitor, Calorie Counter, Compatible with Android iOS

In stock
£47.96
Delivery from £0.49

Reflex Active RA22-2182 Series 22 45mm Watch in Black Reflex Active Black One Size

3-5 working days
£48.99

Reflex Active Series 22 Black Silicone Strap Smart Watch

1-3 working days
£49.95
Free Delivery

Reflex Active Series 22 Calling Watch - Black Silicone Strap Red

2-5 working days
£49.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Reflex Active Nexus Series 22 Black Calling Smart Watch

Cheapest offer

Meet Reflex Active Series 22 Smart Calling Watch With convenient calling features, this smartwatch offers seamless communication from your wrist, ensuring you're always connected on the go. Say goodbye to missed calls as you enjoy the convenience of hands-free calling. Your well-being is at the heart of Reflex Active Series 22. It's not just a smartwatch; it's your personal wellness coach. This intelligent device comes equipped with health reminders that encourage a balanced and mindful lifestyle. Make and receive calls from your watch. Track your steps, heart rate and sleep patterns. Stay connected with message and social notifications. GPS Connectivity. ConnectivityBluetooth 5.2 connection. Display information35mm TFT LCD screen. Touchscreen. 240 x 240 screen resolution. BatteryTypical usage time of up to 4 days. Low usage time of up to 10 days. 3 hour charge. Physical specificationSize: one size . Watch size H45, W45, D12mm. Strap size L245, W22, T2mm. Strap can be re
£28.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk