Reflex Active RA49-2222 Calling Series Smartwatch - Pink NEW

Reflex Active Series 49 Ladies Nexus 100 Lite Pink Bluetooth Smartwatch

Save on used deals -50 %
Used Offers from £10.00

Reflex Active RA49-2222 Calling Series Smartwatch - Pink NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Reflex Active Series 49 RA49-2222 - Woman - 20 mm - Smartwatch - Quartz with charger - Mineral Glass Black 20 mm

2-3 business days
£38.00
Delivery from £6.00
Reflex Active RA49-2222 Calling Series Smartwatch - Pink NEW

Cheapest offer

Strap Colour: Pink / Band Width (mm): 18 / Location Services: GPS / Dial Colour: Custom / Gender: Men's / Head Width (mm): 30 / Add ons/Comes with: USB cable / Case Colour: Pink / Department: Men / Smart Notifications: Text notification / Operating System: Wear OS / Sensors: Heart rate monitor / Smartwatch type: Smart / Bracelet/Strap: Silicone / Health features: Sleep tracker / Warranty Period: 2 Years Manufacturer / Bluetooth Enabled: Yes / Smart Feature: Find your phone / Head Depth (mm): 12 / Weight (Grams): 34 / Smart controls: Music controls / Chronograph: Chronograph / Reference Number: RA49-2222 / Compatible with: Android and iOS / Head Height (mm): 45 / Type: Wrist Watch / Alarm Features: Multiple Alarms / Head Casing: Plastic / Clasp: Buckle / Alarm Function: Sound / Charging Mode: Cable / Country of Origin: China / Display: Touch screen
£19.99
ebay.co.uk