Regatta 20L Foldable Water Carrier - White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£9.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta 2L Foldable Water Carrier White

3 to 5 days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta 20L Foldable Water Carrier in Clear Regatta Clear

3-5 working days
£10.00

Regatta Kivu 20L Easy Storage Folding Water Carrier Camping Bag

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.40
Delivery from £2.59

Water tank Regatta 25x25x7 cm

4 days
£13.73
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kivu 20L Easy Storage Folding Water Carrier Camping Bag

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.97
Free Delivery

Water tank Regatta Blanc 25x25x7 cm

2-6 working days
£14.92
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kivu 20L Easy Storage Folding Water Carrier Camping Bag

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Regatta 20 Litre Foldable Water Carrier - White

2-3 days
£26.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

Foldable backpack Regatta Packaway 20 L
£19.52
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta 1-2L Bag Raincover Green
£11.20
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta 20L Water Carrier - White - One Size - White - 100% Plastic
£13.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
FANSU 40-50L Ultra Lightweight Backpack Foldable Hiking Daypack, Waterproof Rucksack Travel Bag for Men Women Outdoor Camping Mountaineering Walking Cycling Climbing (50L,Navy blue)
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Regatta Mens 35 Litre Polyester Raincover Bag 30L - 39L
£12.04
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta 20L Foldable Water Carrier - White

Cheapest offer

The Regatta Foldable Water Carrier brings fresh water from tap to tent without the weight of rigid containers. The collapsible design folds flat when empty, saving space in your car boot or camping box. The leak-proof tap makes filling cups and pots straightforward, no tipping or spilling. The ergonomic carry handle distributes weight evenly, so you can haul water back from the campsite facilities or beach tap without strain. Sturdy construction keeps the carrier stable when full, whether you've set it on a picnic table or camp kitchen shelf. The removable tap comes off for thorough cleaning between trips. Use it at festivals, family camping weekends, or beach days when you need water on hand. Packs down small once you're done, ready for the next adventure. Size H32, W26, D26.5cm. EAN: 5051522730864.
£9.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk