Veste Regatta Altoro Vert 2XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£58.64
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Altoro Thermal Jacket: Dark Khaki/Sunset: XXL Size: XXL, Colou

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£69.95
Delivery from £4.00

Regatta Altoro Thermal Jacket Green 2XL Men

13-15 working days
£82.99
Delivery from £4.99
Veste Regatta Altoro Vert 2XL

Cheapest offer

100% polyester woven stretch fabric - 276 g/m²Water resistance 15,000 mm schmerberBreathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursWATERPROOF and wind-resistant MEMBRANE fabricLong-lasting water repellencyHeat-sealed seamsFeather Free - 100% recycled high-quality synthetic down insulationInsulation weight - 300 g/m²Polyamide liningInner zippered security pocketTechnical adjustable wired hood with visor2 lower zippered pocketsWindproof cuff
£58.64
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Veste Regatta Altoro Bleu M
£58.64
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Veste Regatta Altoro Vert L
£58.64
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Veste Regatta Altoro Vert 3XL
£58.64
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Veste Regatta Altoro Vert S
£58.64
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Veste Regatta Altoro Vert S
£58.64
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99