Regatta Andreson Hybrid Jacket: Light Sage/Dark Khaki: XXL Size: XXL,

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£27.95
Delivery from £4.00

Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Jacket

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.80
Delivery from £2.59

Green male XXL Regatta Men's Andreson Hybrid Jacket Green, Size: XXL

3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Jacket

In stock
£30.95
Free Delivery
Regatta Andreson Hybrid Jacket: Light Sage/Dark Khaki: XXL Size: XXL,

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, warm, and built for flexibility, the Andreson Hybrid men’s jacket is designed for life outdoors. Warmloft insulation provides down-touch warmth without the bulk, while Extol Stretch panels ensure unrestricted movement. Finished with a water-repellent coating, stretch binding, and zipped pockets, it delivers comfort, protection, and practicality in all conditions. Key Features: Main body: 100% polyamide lightweight 20d fabric (37gsm) Extol Stretch panel inserts: 90% polyester / 10% elastane (235gsm) Recycled synthetic Warmloft down-touch insulation (120gsm) Durable water-repellent finish to body Easily compressible design Grown-on hood with inner zip guard 2 zipped lower pockets Stretch binding at hood, cuffs, and hem Made with recycled materials Technology: Warmloft: Insulating, compressible down-touch fill Extol Stretch: Flexible, durable panels for enhanced movement
£27.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Jacket Padded Lightweight Stretch Winter Layer Top
£17.92
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Andreson Hybrid Quilted Jacket Water Repellent Insulated Walking Hiking Coat
£22.46
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Jacket Andreson Hybrid Padded Lightweight Stretch Black 2XL
£22.94
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hiking jacket Regatta Andreson 44
£26.16
Compare 9 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Womens Andreson Hybrid Bodywarmer Warm Insulated Padded Outdoor Hiking Gilet
£19.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99