Regatta Anti-Shock ll Walking Pole Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£7.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Lightweight, Telescopic, Shock Absorbing & Single & Walking & Pole One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£9.99
Delivery from £3.99

Regatta AntiShock II Lightweight Walking Pole Telescopic Adjustment Rubber grip

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.20
Free Delivery

Regatta Unisex Adults Lightweight Aluminium Telescopic Walking Pole

2-3 days
£12.54
Free Delivery

Regatta Unisex Adults Lightweight Aluminium Telescopic Walking Pole (One Size) (Silver)

In stock
£12.89
Free Delivery

Regatta Unisex Adults Lightweight Aluminium Telescopic Walking Pole (One Size) (Silver)

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Anti-Shock Walking Pole II Adjustable Aluminium Trekking Hiking Stick

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Unisex Adults Lightweight Aluminium Telescopic Walking Pole (One Size) (Silver)

In stock
£15.95
Delivery from £2.59

Nordic walking stick Regatta Anti-Shock ll Argenté TU

2-6 working days
£16.04
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Regatta Womens Floreo IV Fleece Anti-Pill Midlayer Top
£21.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Professional Women's Thor III fleece TRF541 - Adjustable shock cord hem
£23.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III 46
£50.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Professional Women's Thor III fleece TRF541 - Adjustable shock cord hem
£23.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Anti-Shock ll Walking Pole Silver

Cheapest offer

Anti-Shock walking pole from Regatta. The hiking pole balances lightweight tubing with robust, shock-absorbing features. It's a walking essential, so whether it's a weekend in the hills or out with the dog, the pole will provide much needed support and will help lighten the load.
£7.50
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com