Regatta Shilton II 20L Backpack Blue

Regatta Backpack Shilton 20L with Adjustable Shoulder Straps & Back Panel for Comfort - Perfect for Walking, Hiking, Camping & Trekking

Regatta Shilton II 20L Backpack Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Shilton 2 20L Water-Repellent Backpack in Dark Blue Regatta Dark Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£20.00

Backpack Regatta Shilton 2 20L

4 days
£25.13
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack Regatta Shilton 2 Bleu 20L

2-6 working days
£25.13
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Backpack Shilton 20L with Adjustable Shoulder Straps & Back Panel for Comfort - Perfect for Walking, Hiking, Camping & Trekking

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.82
Free Delivery

Regatta Shilton Ii 20l Backpack Blue

6 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Shilton II 20L Water-Repellent Backpack Single Blue

3-7 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Backpack Shilton 20L with Adjustable Shoulder Straps & Back Panel for Comfort - Perfect for Walking, Hiking, Camping & Trekking

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.21
Free Delivery

Regatta Backpack Shilton 20L with Adjustable Shoulder Straps & Back Panel for Comfort - Perfect for Walking, Hiking, Camping & Trekking

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£33.43
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Regatta Shilton 20L Backpack - Black black Single
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Regatta Shilton 12L Backpack in Dark Blue Regatta Dark Blue
£10.50
Compare 7 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Shilton 18l Backpack Black
£16.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Regatta Shilton II 20L Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

The Shilton 2 20L backpack from Regatta is perfect for everyday adventures. The medium-sized backpack is made from a durable water-repellent fabric, ideal for unpredictable weather. It comes packed with features that enhance comfort and convenience including a padded back panel and shoulder straps, a side bottle pocket and a 14” laptop pocket. The top lid closure comes with a zip pocket, providing easy access to your essentials. The hiking rucksack is finished with a padded base for extra protection, reflective detailing for visibility, and a grab handle for easy carrying.
£20.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com