Regatta Blackfell IV 45L Backpack Black

Regatta Blackfell 4 45L Backpack in Jet Black Regatta Jet Black

Regatta Blackfell IV 45L Backpack Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Blackfell 4 45L Backpack in Jet Black Regatta Jet Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£50.00

Hiking Bag Regatta Blackfell IV 45L 45 L

4 days
£64.78
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Blackfell Iv 45l Backpack Black

6 working day(s)
£64.99
Delivery from £5.49

Hiking Bag Regatta Blackfell IV 45L Noir 45 L

2-6 working days
£65.97
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Blackfell IV 45L Single Black

3-7 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Rucksack Blackfell 45L, Reflective with Metal Frame Support - Perfect for Walking, Hiking, Camping & Trekking

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£77.49
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Blackfell IV 45L Backpack Carbon Black

Delivery in 4 days
£96.81
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Rucksack Blackfell 45L, Reflective with Metal Frame Support - Perfect for Walking, Hiking, Camping & Trekking

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Regatta Blackfell IV 65L Single Black
£70.00
Compare 9 prices
Regatta.com
Free Delivery
Regatta Blackfell IV 5L Hip Pack Water Repellent Lightweight Hip Belt Bag
£12.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Regatta Blackfell 4 20L Backpack in Jet Black Regatta Jet Black
£30.00
Compare 7 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Blackfell IV 35L Backpack
£58.59
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Regatta Blackfell Iv 15l Backpack Black
£27.50
Compare 4 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Blackfell IV 45L Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

The Blackfell 4 45L medium-sized backpack from Regatta is perfect for hikes. The lightweight but durable polyamide ripstop provides lasting wear and the water-repellent finish keeps your items safe. The Tecfoam padding and air mesh fabric and ventilating channels enhance breathability to keep you fresh on the go. You'll easily stay hydrated with the convenient internal hydration storage pocket with a drinking tube retainer. The adjustable chest strap, side compression straps and low-ergonomic shoulder straps ensure a comfortable fit. The integrated emergency whistle and reflective details keep you safe. The medium hiking rucksack is finished with walking pole loops, and there's a detachable raincover for extra protection.
£50.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com