Regatta Blaze Sandals Blue EU 41 Men

Regatta Blaze Sandals Blue EU 41 Man

Used Offers from

Regatta Blaze Sandals Blue EU 41 Men

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Men's Blaze Sandals Blue, Size: UK 7

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.95

Hiking sandals Regatta Blaze 41

4 days
£35.73
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Mens Blaze Sandals Walking Sports Easy Adjust Straps Comfort Footbed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

Regatta Womens Blaze Sandals
£30.44
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Women's sandals Regatta Blaze 39
£28.67
Compare 10 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Women's Sandals Blaze – Pale Green Size 6
£29.86
Compare 12 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's sandals Regatta Blaze 38
£29.86
Compare 13 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Blaze Sandals Blue EU 41 Men

Cheapest offer

Regatta Blaze Men´s Walking Sandals | Supportive & ComfortableProduct DescriptionSupportive and sporty, our Blaze men´s walking sandals are designed for comfort wherever you roam. With cushioned midsoles and durable rubber outsoles, every step feels effortless. Embrace the freedom of the open trail and the comfort of innovative design with the Regatta Blaze Men´s Sandals, the ultimate footwear choice for your warm-weather adventures. Engineered for the modern man who demands both performance and style, these synthetic sandals deliver an exceptional experience from the very first step.The Blaze is built around a philosophy of active comfort. The upper is crafted from a technical synthetic and mesh blend, creating a lightweight yet robust structure that allows your feet to breathe. This is essential for long days on your feet, preventing overheating and maintaining a comfortable internal climate whether you´re trekking on a dusty path or exploring a sun-drenched city. This advanced upper
£33.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)