Children's sandals Regatta Blaze 36

Regatta Blaze Sandals Green EU 36 Kids

Used Offers from

Children's sandals Regatta Blaze 36

Cheapest Price
4 days
£21.44
Delivery from £16.99

Children's sandals Regatta Blaze Vert 36

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£21.44
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Blaze Sandals Green EU 36 Kids

1 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Kids Blaze Sandals, Breathable & Durable with Adjustable Versitile Fit - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking & Camping Green

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£25.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Regatta Womens Blaze Sandals
£30.44
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Women's sandals Regatta Blaze 39
£28.67
Compare 11 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Women's Sandals Blaze – Pale Green Size 6
£29.86
Compare 13 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's sandals Regatta Blaze 38
£29.86
Compare 14 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Children's sandals Regatta Blaze 36

Cheapest offer

Comfortable and secure, our Blaze Junior sandals are perfect for daily activities. The technical mesh and synthetic upper provide breathability and durability, allowing them to be worn for long periods, even in the most active situations. With adjustable Velcro straps, these sandals are easy to put on and take off, offering a secure fit. With three adjustment points, they provide a versatile fit that adapts to your child's needs. The midsole includes a heel insert that absorbs shock for lightweight cushioning and better stability, making each step comfortable. The durable sole ensures great longevity, perfect for tackling a variety of terrains. For beach days, family hikes, and casual outings, these children's sandals offer the perfect mix of comfort, support, and durability.Upper: Technical synthetic and mesh upperAdjustable hook-and-loop straps for easy on/off3 adjustment points for a customizable fitSole: EVA midsole with shock-absorbing heel insert; lightweight cushioning and sta..
£21.44
4 days
directrunning.co.uk