Backpack Regatta Boulder 25L Vert TU

Regatta Boulder 25L Backpack One Size

Backpack Regatta Boulder 25L Vert TU

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£23.93
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Boulder 25L Backpack One Size

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£34.17
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Boulder 25l Backpack Green

6 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Regatta Boulder 25L Backpack in Dark Grey Regatta Dark Grey
£17.50
Compare 9 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Childrens/Kids Boulder 25L Backpack
£23.29
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Backpack Regatta Boulder 25L Vert TU

Cheapest offer

Weight: 330 gOuter material: Recycled 600D polyester with PU coatingInner material: 100% polyesterLarge main compartmentFront pocketHandleLong-lasting water-repellentPadded shoulder strapInternal separationEasy-grab closing tabInternal carabinerPadded back panel for extra comfort
£23.93
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.