Regatta Boys Childrens/Kids Westshore Sandals (Black/Lime Green) - Size 11 Kids (UK Shoe)

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£21.83
Delivery from £2.99

Regatta Childrens/Kids Westshore Sandals - Black/Lime Green - 11 Child UK - Black/Lime Green - 90% Polyurethane/10% Polyester

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£22.50
Free Delivery

Regatta Childrens/Kids Westshore Sandals RG4100

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.25
Free Delivery

Regatta Boys Childrens/Kids Westshore Sandals (Black/Lime Green) - Size 11 Kids (UK Shoe)

Cheapest offer

90% polyurathane, 10% polyester. PU nubuck and breathable mesh upper. Spandex lining for extra comfort and a positive fit. Adjustable shockcord fastening system. Adjustable hook and loop strap across heel to ensure correct fit. Durable protective toe bumper. Water friendly comfort EVA footbed. Lightweight TPR outsole - hardwearing slip resistant durable outsole.
£21.83
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)