Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Carisbrooke Bleu 54

Regatta Carisbrooke Softshell Jacket Blue 52 Women

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Carisbrooke Bleu 54

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£44.69
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Carisbrooke Softshell Jacket Blue 52 Woman

6 working day(s)
£72.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Regatta Womens Carisbrooke Longline Softshell Jacket, Navy(Flamingo Pink), 14 EU
£30.68
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's softshell hiking jacket Regatta Carisbrooke Bleu 36
£33.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Carisbrooke Bleu 54

Cheapest offer

Softshell XPT laminated with 100% honeycomb lining - 200 g/m²Breathability rating of 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursDurable water-repellent finish on the bodyDetachable hood with adjustable drawcord2 lower pocketsPress-stud closure to adjust the sleeveFlattering long designMade from recycled materials
£44.69
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk