Regatta Women's Waterproof Carisbrooke Softshell Jacket Purple, Size: 20

Regatta Carisbrooke Softshell Jacket Pink 46 Women

Regatta Women's Waterproof Carisbrooke Softshell Jacket Purple, Size: 20

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Carisbrooke Softshell Jacket Pink 46 Woman

6 working day(s)
£93.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Regatta Womens Carisbrooke Longline Softshell Jacket, Navy(Flamingo Pink), 14 EU
£30.68
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's softshell hiking jacket Regatta Carisbrooke Bleu 36
£33.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Women's Waterproof Carisbrooke Softshell Jacket Purple, Size: 20

Cheapest offer

Water-repellent and breathable, our Carisbrooke women's softshell jacket offers reliable everyday protection with a flattering longline fit. The protective Softshell XPT fabric features a detachable hood and adjustable sleeves for versatility. Perfect for city commutes, weekend walks and changeable weather days.
£60.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com