Regatta Barbegal Jacket Black M Men

Regatta Christian Lacroix Barbegal Jacket - Black/Fourrure Print black/fourrure print M

Regatta Barbegal Jacket Black M Men

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £4.99

Down jacket Regatta Christian Lacroix Barbegal Noir M

2-6 working days
£81.64
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Barbegal Jacket Black M Men

Cheapest offer

Regatta Men´s CLR Barbegal Insulated Puffer JacketExperience the pinnacle of winter fashion and functional design with the Regatta Men´s CLR Barbegal Short Baffle Jacket. This high-end puffer is the result of an exclusive and creative collaboration with the iconic house of Christian Lacroix, seamlessly blending avant-garde style with superior outdoor performance. Engineered to see you through the coldest months, this men´s jacket is both water repellent and exceptionally hardwearing, ensuring you stay protected and look sharp, season after season. It´s the ultimate statement piece for the modern man who refuses to compromise on style or substance.At the core of the Barbegal´s exceptional performance is its premium recycled synthetic down insulation. This innovative, feather-free technology provides outstanding thermal properties, efficiently trapping your body heat to create a warm and comfortable microclimate, even as temperatures plummet. Enjoy the loft and warmth of traditional down
£66.99
13-15 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Regatta Womens Christian Lacroix Gallican Jacket Baffle Padded Coat
£54.05
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Mens Christian Lacroix Miramas Printed Logo Hoodie Black XXL
£27.90
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Christian Lacrois Sete Baffle Jacket - Black black 12
£56.62
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Fleece Regatta Christian Lacroix Valensoles Bleu L
£35.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99