Regatta Miramas Hoodie Fleece Green 3XL Men

Regatta Christian Lacroix Men's Miramas Hoody Green, Size: 3XL

Regatta Miramas Hoodie Fleece Green 3XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hooded sweatshirt Regatta Christian Lacroix Miramas Vert 3XL

2-6 working days
£40.47
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Miramas Hoodie Fleece Green 3XL Men

Cheapest offer

REGATTA CLR Miramas Men´s Cotton Hoodie Fleece | Christian Lacroix EditionExperience the pinnacle of outdoor style and high-fashion design with the REGATTA Men´s Miramas Hoodie Fleece. Destined to be a wardrobe staple this season, this exceptional piece is born from a unique and exciting collaboration with the iconic designer, Christian Lacroix. The men´s CLR Miramas Hoody is a testament to how functional comfort and artistic expression can merge to create something truly special. It elevates the classic men´s hoodie from a simple staple to a wearable work of art, ensuring you stand out with sophisticated flair.Crafted for the modern man who values both aesthetics and substance, this hooded fleece offers unparalleled comfort for all-day wear. The foundation of this sweater is its sustainable Coolweave cotton, a fabric celebrated for its soft touch and natural breathability. This ensures that whether you´re navigating the city, enjoying a brisk walk in the park, or simply relaxing at ho
£34.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Regatta Womens Christian Lacroix Gallican Jacket Baffle Padded Coat
£54.05
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Mens Christian Lacroix Miramas Printed Logo Hoodie Black XXL
£27.90
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Christian Lacrois Sete Baffle Jacket - Black black 12
£56.62
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Fleece Regatta Christian Lacroix Valensoles Bleu L
£35.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99