Regatta Clumber Hybrid Jacket: Black: 3XL Size: 3XL, Colour: Black

Used Offers from

Regatta Clumber Hybrid Jacket: Black: 3XL Size: 3XL, Colour: Black

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£27.95
Delivery from £4.00

Regatta Mens Clumber Hybrid Jacket Water Repellent Insulated Stretch Winter Layer

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.50
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Clumber Hybrid Jacket Black 3XL Men

6 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Men's Clumber Hybrid Jacket Black, Size: 3XL

3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Clumber Hybrid XXXL Black

3-7 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Men's Clumber Hybrid Insulated Padded Jacket in Jet Black | Size: 3XL Regatta Jet Black 3XL

3-5 working days
£30.00

Regatta Mens Clumber Hybrid Jacket Water Repellent Insulated Stretch Winter Layer

In stock
£30.83
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Clumber Hybrid Jacket Water Repellent Insulated Stretch Winter Layer

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.89
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Clumber Hybrid Jacket Water Repellent Insulated Stretch Winter Layer

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Regatta Women's Clumber Hybrid Jacket - Water-Repellent, Insulated, Baffled - Mid Grey Size 18
£22.99
Compare 12 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Regatta Mens Clumber Hybrid Jacket Water Repellent Insulated Stretch Winter Layer
£28.50
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Clumber Jacket Black 38 Woman
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Clumber Hybrid V Womens Jacket
£22.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Regatta Womens Clumber Hybrid Quilted Jacket Water Repellent Insulated Walking Hiking Coat 18 Black
£20.46
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Clumber Hybrid Jacket: Black: 3XL Size: 3XL, Colour: Black

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, insulating, and flexible, the Clumber Hybrid men’s jacket is built for layering on outdoor adventures. Warmloft insulation delivers down-touch warmth without added bulk, while Extol Stretch panels allow ease of movement during active days. With a water-repellent finish, compressible design, stretch binding, and secure zipped pockets, it’s a practical layer for changing conditions. Key Features: Main body: 100% polyamide lightweight 20d fabric (37gsm) Extol Stretch panel inserts: 90% polyester / 10% elastane (235gsm) Recycled synthetic Warmloft down-touch insulation (120gsm) Durable water-repellent finish to body Easily compressible for convenient packing Inner zip guard for comfort 2 zipped lower pockets for secure storage Stretch binding at collar, cuffs, and hem Made with recycled materials Technology: Extol Stretch: Ergonomic, flexible fabric engineered for high-energy activity Warmloft: Lightweight, compressible insulation with a soft down-touch feel Fabric Composition
£27.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk