Regatta Unisex Connora Scarf Purple

Regatta Connora Knitted Scarf in Purple Regatta Purple One Size

Regatta Unisex Connora Scarf Purple

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Connora Knitted Scarf in Purple Regatta Purple One Size

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.00

Regatta Connora Scarf Purple

6 working day(s)
£16.49
Delivery from £6.99

Scarf Regatta Connora TU

4 days
£16.52
Delivery from £16.99

Scarf Regatta Connora Rouge TU

2-6 working days
£16.52
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Unisex Connora Scarf Purple

Cheapest offer

Stylish and comfy, our Connora Scarf is a must-have accessory for those chilly days. Crafted with 100% acrylic knit, the scarf provides lasting comfort. Finished with a Regatta brand badge.
£12.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com