Regatta Women's Cruize Waterproof Trainers in Light Beige | Size: 4 Regatta Light Beige 4

Regatta Cruize Hiking Shoes Beige EU 37 Woman

Used Offers from

Regatta Women's Cruize Shoes Beige, Size: UK 4

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Cruize Waterproof Trainers in Light Beige | Size: 4 Regatta Light Beige 4

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£60.00

Women's Trainers Regatta Cruize Beige 37

1-3 business days
£63.77
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Cruize Hiking Shoes Beige EU 37 Woman

6 working day(s)
£116.99
Delivery from £4.99

1 Variants from £60.00

Regatta Women's Cruize Waterproof Trainers in Light Beige | Size: 4 Regatta Light Beige 4

Cheapest offer

The Cruize trainers from Regatta offer comfort and protection for active days. Designed with a breathable woven knit upper and Isotex waterproof membrane, they keep feet fresh and dry. Midsole cushioning and a Vibram outsole provide durability, grip and all-day comfort. Upper: Breathable woven knit Inner: ISOTEX membrane offers ideal breathable waterproofing TECFOAM moulded open foam insock provides superior & flexible underfoot comfort Sole: Vibram rubber outsole for exceptional traction & durability XLT foam EVA midsole provides heel strike cushioning to reduce impact | Regatta Women's Cruize Waterproof Trainers in Light Beige | Size: 4
£60.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com