Regatta Men's Cruize Shoes Red, Size: UK 6.5

Regatta Cruize Hiking Shoes Black EU 40 Man

Used Offers from

Regatta Men's Cruize Shoes Red, Size: UK 6.5

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.95

Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize 40

4 days
£64.22
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Cruize Hiking Shoes Black EU 40 Men

1 working day(s)
£64.49
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize Rouge 40

2-6 working days
£65.41
Delivery from £16.99

6 Variants from £35.00

Regatta Men's Cruize Shoes Red, Size: UK 6.5

Cheapest offer

Weatherproof, flexible and comfortable, our Cruize Men's Trainers are built for all-day adventure. The breathable woven knit upper keeps feet fresh, while the Isotex membrane offers reliable waterproof protection. Underfoot, a Vibram® sole delivers superior grip and durability on every step. With soft cushioning and a sporty feel, they're perfect for walks, weekends or everyday wear.
£60.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com