Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize Vert 47

Regatta Cruize Hiking Shoes Green EU 47 Man

Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize Vert 47

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£56.30
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Cruize Hiking Shoes Green EU 47 Men

12-14 working days
£98.99
Delivery from £4.99
Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize Vert 47

Cheapest offer

Upper: Breathable woven mesh,Hydropel waterproof treatment applied to the upper.,Interior: ISOTEX MEMBRANE offers ideal breathable waterproofing,TECFOAM open-celled moulded foam sole for superior comfort and flexibility underfoot,Outsole: Vibram® rubber outsole for exceptional grip and durability,The EVA XLT foam midsole cushions heel impacts to reduce shock
£56.30
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize Rouge 43
£56.30
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize Rouge 41
£56.30
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize Rouge 44
£56.30
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize 44
£56.30
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize Rouge 42
£56.30
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99