Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Daysha II 36

Regatta Dayshaii Jacket Blue 34 Woman

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Daysha II 36

Cheapest Price
4 days
£32.73
Delivery from £16.99

Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Daysha II Bleu 36

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£32.73
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Dayshaii Jacket Blue 34 Woman

6 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Women's Waterproof Jacket 8 (XS) Blue

3-7 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Womens Dayshall Waterproof Shell Jacket, Navy, Size 8, Women Navy

Check retailer for delivery time
£48.00
Delivery from £3.99

Regatta Women's Waterproof Daysha II Jacket Blue, Size: 8

3 to 5 days
£49.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Daysha II Waterproof Hooded Shell Jacket in Mid Navy | Size: 8 Regatta Mid Navy 8

3-5 working days
£49.00

Similar products

Regatta Womens Daysha II Waterproof Jacket
£36.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Daysha II Waterproof Isotex Jacket 8 Purple
£35.00
Compare 6 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hiking jacket Regatta Daysha II 48
£37.29
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Dayshaii Jacket Green 38 Woman
£60.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Womens Daysha II Waterproof Isotex Jacket 16 Purple
£35.00
Compare 6 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Women's waterproof jacket Regatta Daysha II 36

Cheapest offer

Weather-resistant and breathable, our women's hiking jacket Daysha II is the ideal protective clothing for rainy adventures. Made from Isotex 10000 waterproof and highly breathable polyester fabric, this women's hiking jacket ensures you stay dry and comfortable in all situations. The durable water-repellent finish and sealed seams guarantee complete waterproofing, so you can confidently face any weather. This waterproof hiking jacket features a mesh lining for added comfort, while the concealed hood with drawcord provides extra protection when needed. Keep your belongings safe with the inner pocket and two zipped lower pockets. For a personalised fit, the jacket has adjustable cuffs and an elasticated drawcord hem.Isotex 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric made from 100% recycled polyester - 110 g/m²Breathability rating of 10,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencySealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collar2 zipped lower pocketsInn..
£32.73
4 days
directrunning.co.uk