Regatta Waterproof Jacket Kids Boys Girls Childs Fleece Lined School Hooded Coat

Regatta Dover Waterproof Jacket Kids Boys Girls Childs Fleece Lined Hooded Coat

Regatta Waterproof Jacket Kids Boys Girls Childs Fleece Lined School Hooded Coat

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Dover Waterproof Jacket Kids Boys Girls Childs Fleece Lined Hooded Coat

Cheapest Total Price
£19.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Dover Jacket - 32" - Royalblu/Nav

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Dover Jacket - 32" - Royalblu/Nav

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Dover Jacket - 32" - Royalblu/Nav

In stock
£21.46
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Dover Jacket - 32" - Royalblu/Nav

In stock
£22.51
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Dover Jacket - 32" - Royalblu/Nav

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.16
Free Delivery

Regatta Dover Kids Fleece Lined Jacket Waterproof Windproof

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.15
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Dover Jacket - 32" - Royalblu/Nav

In stock
£26.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Regatta Waterproof Jacket Kids Boys Girls Childs Fleece Lined School Hooded Coat

Cheapest offer

Jacket/Coat Length: Mid-Length / Outer Shell Material: Waterproof Hydrafort 5000 polyester fabric / Closure: Zip / Occasion: Smart / Size: 32 (13-14 Years) / Lining Material: Fleece / Main Colour: Royal/Navy / MPN: TRW452 / Fabric Type: Waterproof / Accents: Zip / Colour: Choice / Insulation Material: Fleece / Brand: Regatta / Type: Coat / Department: Unisex Kids / Theme: Outdoor / Style: Waterproof School Coat / Features: High Visibility / Season: Autumn / Performance/Activity: School
£19.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Regatta TRW297 08197 Professional Dover Waterproof Fleece Lined Bomber Jacket
£23.51
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Professional Men's Dover Fleece Lined Waterproof Insulated Bomber Jacket
£19.67
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Professional Men's Dover Fleece Lined Waterproof Insulated Bomber Jacket
£22.99
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Professional TRW297 Mens Dover Fleece Lined Waterproof Insulat XS
£22.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Professional TRW297 Mens Dover Fleece Lined Waterproof Insulat 2XL
£22.99
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery