Regatta Bayletta Fleece Blue 36 Woman

Regatta Durable Women's Navy Blue Bayletta Full Zip Hoodie, Size: 10

Used Offers from

Regatta Bayletta Fleece Blue 36 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Regatta Womens Bayletta Full Zip Hoody Fleece, Navy, 10 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Regatta Womens Freyla Quilted Jacket Water Repellent Insulated Hooded Winter Coat
£18.84
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Regatta Womens Aldthorn Quilted Jacket Insulated Water Repellent Winter Coat
£59.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Aldthorn Quilted Jacket Insulated Water Repellent Winter Coat
£31.42
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Bayletta Fleece Blue 36 Woman

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Bayletta Women´s Full Zip Hooded FleeceWrap yourself in cosy style with the REGATTA Bayletta Women´s Full Zip Fleece. This ultra-soft, durable fleece is your perfect layer for everyday adventures and relaxed comfort, season after season. Expertly crafted for the modern woman, it combines practical design with effortless style, making it an indispensable part of your wardrobe. The fabric, rich in soft cotton, provides a wonderfully gentle feel against the skin while ensuring lasting durability for all your activities. Its brushed inner face traps warmth effectively, making it a reliable companion for cooler days.Featuring a full-zip for easy temperature control, a high funnel neck to ward off chills, and two handy pockets, it´s ideal for mild weather or as a snug mid-layer. The grown-on hood offers an extra layer of protection and cosiness when the wind picks up or a light drizzle begins. This fleece is designed for living in, its relaxed fit and stylish marl finish offer effort
£18.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)