Women's hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV Mid 38

Regatta Edgepoint Iv Mid Hiking Boots Black EU 38 Woman

Used Offers from

Women's hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV Mid 38

Cheapest Price
4 days
£41.01
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV Mid Noir 38

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£41.01
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Ankle Boots Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.60
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Womens Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Ankle Boots Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£44.90
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Ankle Boots Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Women's Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Boots Black, Size: UK 5

3 to 5 days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Womens Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Boots, Black, Size 5, Women Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£45.00
Delivery from £3.99

Regatta Women's Edgepoint Waterproof Breathable Mid Walking Boots in Black | Size: 5 Regatta Black 5

3-5 working days
£45.00

Regatta Womens Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Ankle Boots Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear

In stock
£46.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Regatta Women's Walking Shoes Edgepoint IV - Breathable Waterproof Low - Green EU 42
£37.34
Compare 10 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Edgepoint Iv Mid Hiking Boots Blue EU 47 Men
£41.01
Compare 12 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Womens Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Ankle Boots Water Resistant Cushioned Hiking Footwear
£36.54
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Edgepoint Iv Mid Hiking Boots Grey EU 41 Woman
£41.01
Compare 12 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV Mid 38

Cheapest offer

Designed for optimal reliability outdoors, our mid-height Edgepoint IV walking boots for women combine water-repellent materials with breathable ISOTEX membranes for waterproof protection. The TECFOAM insoles cushion every step you take, while the lightweight TPR outsoles ensure excellent grip and stability, making these boots an ideal choice for rough terrains as well as casual explorations.Upper: Durable, waterproof technical synthetic that repels waterMid collar that supports the anklePadded collar and tongue for extra comfortInterior: ISOTEX MEMBRANE offers ideal breathable waterproofingTECFOAM open-cell cut sole for superior comfort underfootProtection: Protective toe and heel made of technical synthetic for better stabilityPU nubuck mudguard protecting and supporting the footSole: Lightweight and robust molded TPR outsole providing great gripTecfoam:Tecfoam moulded and die cut in socks. Increased energy absorption on every stride, resulting in enhanced underfoot cushioning. Red..
£41.01
4 days
directrunning.co.uk