Regatta Edgepoint Iv Mid Hiking Boots Green EU 45 Men

Regatta Mens Edgepoint IV Walking Boots

Regatta Edgepoint Iv Mid Hiking Boots Green EU 45 Men

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £5.49

Green male UK 10 Regatta Men's Edgepoint IV Mid Walking Boots Green, Size: UK 10

3 to 5 days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Mens Edgepoint IV Walking Boots

In stock
£65.99
Delivery from £9.00
Regatta Edgepoint Iv Mid Hiking Boots Green EU 45 Men

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Edgepoint IV Mid Women´s Waterproof Hiking BootsConquer any trail in any weather with the REGATTA Edgepoint IV Mid, the ultimate women´s waterproof hiking boots designed for superior comfort, support, and durability. Engineered for the adventurous woman, these boots provide the perfect balance of lightweight performance and rugged protection, making them your ideal companion for everything from challenging mountain treks to leisurely weekend walks in the countryside. Step into your next adventure with the confidence that your footwear is built to handle the journey ahead.Complete Waterproof Protection for Any WeatherDon´t let unpredictable weather or damp conditions cut your hike short. The Edgepoint IV is a fully waterproof boot designed to keep your feet dry and comfortable, no matter what the trail throws at you. At its core is a high-performance ISOTEX sealed membrane, which creates a breathable yet impenetrable barrier against moisture. This allows perspiration to escape,
£41.99
13-15 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)