Regatta Edgepoint Mid Wp Hiking Boots Black EU 36 Woman

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £5.49

Waterproof hiking shoes for women Regatta Edgepoint Mid 36

4 days
£34.62
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof hiking shoes for women Regatta Edgepoint Mid Noir 36

2-6 working days
£36.12
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Lady Edgepoint Womens Walking Boots

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.71
Free Delivery

Regatta Lady Edgepoint Womens Walking Boots

£47.90
Free Delivery

Regatta Lady Edgepoint Womens Walking Boots

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£51.25
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Women's Edgepoint Waterproof Black & Prune Boots Black

2-5 working days
£60.00
Regatta Edgepoint Mid Wp Hiking Boots Black EU 36 Woman

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Edgepoint Mid WP Women´s Waterproof Hiking BootsEmbark on your next outdoor adventure with ultimate confidence and comfort in the REGATTA Edgepoint Mid WP, a pair of women´s hiking boots engineered to conquer the trail. Designed for the dedicated female hiker who demands reliability, protection, and lightweight performance, these boots are your perfect companion for everything from gentle woodland walks to challenging mountain treks. Master unpredictable weather and rugged terrain with footwear that keeps you dry, stable, and comfortable from the first step to the last.Experience superior all-weather performance thanks to a multi-layered approach to waterproofing. The boot´s upper is treated with Hydropel water-resistant technology, which causes moisture to bead and roll off the surface, providing a first line of defence against rain and puddles. Deeper within, the high-performance Isotex waterproof membrane works tirelessly to keep your feet completely dry. This seam-sealed in
£29.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Regatta Mens Edgepoint Mid Waterproof Walking Boot for Outdoors Climbing & Hiking
£35.58
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint IV Mid 36
£35.68
Compare 14 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99