Regatta Edgepoint Mid Wp Hiking Boots Black EU 41 Men

Cheapest Price
13-15 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £5.49

Regatta Mens Edgepoint Waterproof Walking Boots - Black - 7 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.88
Delivery from £2.59

Waterproof hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint III Mid 41

4 days
£34.62
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint III Mid Noir 41

2-6 working days
£36.12
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Mens Edgepoint Mid Walking Boots Waterproof Padded Great Grip

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.10
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Edgepoint Waterproof Walking Boots - Black - 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£51.25
Delivery from £9.99
Regatta Edgepoint Mid Wp Hiking Boots Black EU 41 Men

Cheapest offer

Features:- Isotex waterproof footwear - seam sealed with internal membrane bootee liner- Hydropel water resistant technology- PU nubuck and breathable mesh upper- Deep padded neoprene collar and mesh tongue- Rubberised toe and heel bumpers- EVA comfort footbed- Stabilising shank technology for underfoot protection and to reduce foot fatigue- Lightweight low profile rubber outsole - great grip and hardwearingSpecifications:- Weight: 429gTechnology:- Our RHEP project teaches female health, hygiene and nutrition. By the end of 2017 we will have trained over 7000 workers, who in turn teach neighbours and friends. We do this through a system of peer educators, teaching workers to be health educators who then cascade their learning.- Waterproof: High performance waterproof, breathable and windproof membrane technology, for outstanding waterproof footwear.- Waterproof: Both waterproof and windroof, this fabric provides reliable protection from the elements.
£29.99
13-15 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Regatta Mens Edgepoint Mid Waterproof Walking Boot for Outdoors Climbing & Hiking
£35.58
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Edgepoint Mid Wp Hiking Boots Brown EU 44 Man
£31.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery