Regatta Edgepoint Mid Wp Hiking Boots Blue EU 43 Men

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £5.49

Waterproof hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint III 43

4 days
£34.62
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof hiking shoes Regatta Edgepoint III Bleu 43

2-6 working days
£36.12
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Mens Edgepoint Hydropel Mid Height Walking Boots, Waterproof & Breathable with Hardwearing Threads & TECFOAM Insock - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Climbing

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£51.25
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Mens Edgepoint Hydropel Mid Height Walking Boots, Waterproof & Breathable with Hardwearing Threads & TECFOAM Insock - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Climbing

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.56
Free Delivery
Regatta Edgepoint Mid Wp Hiking Boots Blue EU 43 Men

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Edgepoint Mid WP Women´s Waterproof Hiking BootsEmbark on your next outdoor adventure with ultimate confidence and comfort in the REGATTA Edgepoint Mid WP, a pair of women´s hiking boots engineered to conquer the trail. Designed for the dedicated female hiker who demands reliability, protection, and lightweight performance, these boots are your perfect companion for everything from gentle woodland walks to challenging mountain treks. Master unpredictable weather and rugged terrain with footwear that keeps you dry, stable, and comfortable from the first step to the last.Experience superior all-weather performance thanks to a multi-layered approach to waterproofing. The boot´s upper is treated with Hydropel water-resistant technology, which causes moisture to bead and roll off the surface, providing a first line of defence against rain and puddles. Deeper within, the high-performance Isotex waterproof membrane works tirelessly to keep your feet completely dry. This seam-sealed in
£29.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Regatta Mens Edgepoint Mid Waterproof Walking Boot for Outdoors Climbing & Hiking
£35.58
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Edgepoint Mid Wp Hiking Boots Brown EU 44 Man
£31.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery