Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Farbank II 10/11 ans

Regatta Farbank Hooded Waterproof Breathable Insulated Jacket in Blue | Size: 10-11 Years Regatta Blue 10-11 Years

Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Farbank II 10/11 ans

Cheapest Price
4 days
£33.57
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Farbank II Bleu 10/11 ans

2-6 working days
£35.06
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Farbank Ii Jacket Blue 10-11 Years Kids

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99
Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Farbank II 10/11 ans

Cheapest offer

Warm, protective, and ready for adventure, our jacket Farbank II for boys is perfect for young explorers. Made from Isotex 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric, it features sealed seams for complete protection against the elements. The Warmloft insulation and the sherpa-lined hood provide enveloping warmth.100% polyester Isotex 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 110 g/m²Breathability rating of 10,000g/m²/24 hoursWeight of insulation - 180 g/m²Recycled synthetic insulation with a down-like feel, WARMLOFTLong-lasting water-repellent finishSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionSoft and comfortable sherpa hood liningFixed drawcord hood with balaclava style2 lower patch pockets with concealed snap closuresAdjustable cuffs with hook-and-loop fasteningsAdjustable elasticated cord hem360-degree reflective trimsLabel for address up to 8 yearsMade from recycled materialsIsotex Technology: Waterproof, breathable, and windproof membrane technology
£33.57
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Kids Farbank II Waterproof Insulated Jacket
£23.02
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Farbank Ski Jacket (Black/Oat) - Size 5-6Y
£38.42
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Farbank Ski Jacket (Black/Oat) - Size 7-8Y
£38.42
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Farbank II Waterproof Jacket (Olive Night/Pumpkin Spice) - Size 10-11Y
£26.26
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Farbank II Waterproof Jacket (Black) - Size 4-5Y
£26.26
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99