Regatta Kids’ Farbank II Jacket Black, Size: 5-6 Years

Regatta Farbank II 5-6yrs Black

Used Offers from

Regatta Kids’ Farbank II Jacket Black, Size: 5-6 Years

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Farbank II 5-6yrs Black

3-7 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99

Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Farbank II 5/6 ans

4 days
£35.45
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Farbank II Noir 5/6 ans

2-6 working days
£35.45
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Regatta Childrens/Kids Farbank II Waterproof Jacket RG12223
£21.88
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Farbank II Waterproof Insulated Jacket
£23.48
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Childrens/Kids Farbank II Waterproof Jacket RG12223
£21.88
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Childrens/Kids Farbank II Waterproof Jacket RG12223
£21.88
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids’ Farbank II Jacket Black, Size: 5-6 Years

Cheapest offer

Cosy, protective and adventure-ready, our Farbank II boys' jacket is perfect for young explorers. Built with waterproof and breathable Isotex 10000 fabric, it features taped seams for complete weatherproofing. Warmloft insulation and a sherpa-lined hood ensure snug warmth.
£28.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com