Regatta Farbank Ii Jacket Blue 6-7 Years Kids

Regatta Farbank II 6-7yrs Blue

Regatta Farbank Ii Jacket Blue 6-7 Years Kids

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £4.99

Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Farbank II 6/7 ans

4 days
£33.57
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Farbank II Bleu 6/7 ans

2-6 working days
£35.06
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Farbank Ii Jacket Blue 6-7 Years Kids

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Farbank II Jacket: All-Weather Protection for Young AdventurersEquip your young explorer for any adventure with the REGATTA Farbank II jacket, a reliable and stylish choice for both Boys and Girls who love the outdoors. Designed to conquer unpredictable weather, this jacket ensures your child stays warm, dry, and comfortable, whether they´re on a family Hiking trip, walking to school, or simply playing in the park. It's the ultimate outer layer that blends high-performance technology with everyday practicality.The Farbank II jacket offers complete protection from the elements. Its fully Waterproof and Windproof construction acts as an impenetrable shield against sudden downpours and biting winds, allowing outdoor fun to continue uninterrupted. But protection from the outside is only half the battle. Thanks to its highly breathable fabric, the jacket allows internal moisture to escape, preventing that clammy feeling during active play and ensuring all-day comfort.When temperatur
£28.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Regatta Kids Farbank II Waterproof Jacket Waterproof Insulated Winter Coat
£45.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids’ Farbank II Insulated Jacket Blue, Size: 8-9 Years
£34.44
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Farbank II Bleu 14 ans
£34.44
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Farbank Ii Jacket Blue 11 Years Kids
£34.44
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Farbank Ii Jacket Blue 13 Years Kids
£34.44
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99