Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Farbank II 9/10 ans

Regatta Farbank Ii Jacket Blue 9-10 Years Boys,Girls

Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Farbank II 9/10 ans

Cheapest Price
4 days
£33.57
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Farbank II Bleu 9/10 ans

2-6 working days
£35.06
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Farbank Ii Jacket Blue 9-10 Years Kids

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99
Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Farbank II 9/10 ans

Cheapest offer

Warm, protective, and ready for adventure, our jacket Farbank II for boys is perfect for young explorers. Made from Isotex 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric, it features sealed seams for complete protection against the elements. The Warmloft insulation and the sherpa-lined hood provide enveloping warmth.100% polyester Isotex 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 110 g/m²Breathability rating of 10,000g/m²/24 hoursWeight of insulation - 180 g/m²Recycled synthetic insulation with a down-like feel, WARMLOFTLong-lasting water-repellent finishSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionSoft and comfortable sherpa hood liningFixed drawcord hood with balaclava style2 lower patch pockets with concealed snap closuresAdjustable cuffs with hook-and-loop fasteningsAdjustable elasticated cord hem360-degree reflective trimsLabel for address up to 8 yearsMade from recycled materialsIsotex Technology: Waterproof, breathable, and windproof membrane technology
£33.57
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Kids Farbank II Waterproof Jacket Waterproof Insulated Winter Coat
£45.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids’ Farbank II Insulated Jacket Blue, Size: 8-9 Years
£34.44
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Farbank II Bleu 14 ans
£34.44
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Farbank Ii Jacket Blue 11 Years Kids
£34.44
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Farbank Ii Jacket Blue 13 Years Kids
£34.44
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99