Blue female 18 Regatta Women's Frankie Fleece Blue, Size: 18

Regatta Fleece Frankie – Women's Half-Zip Insulating, Navy Size 18

Blue female 18 Regatta Women's Frankie Fleece Blue, Size: 18

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Women's 1/2 zip fleece Regatta Frankie Bleu 46

1-3 business days
£17.37
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Frankie Half Zip Micro Fleece Midlayer Top

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.10
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Fleece Frankie Half Zip Light Navy Blue Soft Warm Everyday Wear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.50
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Frankie Half Zip Micro Fleece Midlayer Top

In stock
£18.94
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Frankie Half Zip Micro Fleece Midlayer Top

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.94
Delivery from £4.49

Regatta Frankie Half Zip Fleece Blue 44 Woman

12-14 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Regatta Womens Frankie Half Zip Micro Fleece Midlayer Top

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£20.50
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Frankie Half Zip Micro Fleece Midlayer Top

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.11
Delivery from £9.99
Blue female 18 Regatta Women's Frankie Fleece Blue, Size: 18

Cheapest offer

Soft, warm and perfect for layering, our Frankie women's half zip fleece is made from cosy microfleece with handy zipped pockets for essentials. Team with jeans for a super stylish look.
£12.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Regatta Womens Frankie Borg Fleece
£15.45
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Mens Frankie Colour Block Full Zip Fleece Beige
£15.68
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Womens Frankie Borg Fleece
£15.46
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Mens Frankie Borg Full Zip Hybrid Fleece Warm Winter Layer Top
£20.48
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery