Blue female 16 Regatta Women's Elzie Fleece Blue, Size: 16

Regatta Fleece Jacket Elzie - Full-Zip Lightweight Insulating Stretch Women's Navy 16

Blue female 16 Regatta Women's Elzie Fleece Blue, Size: 16

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Womens Elzie Full Zip Fleece: Navy/Sky Captain: 16 Size: 16, C

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£21.95
Delivery from £4.00

Regatta Elzie Full Zip Fleece Blue 42 Woman

12-14 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Elzie Bleu 44

2-6 working days
£26.59
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Elzie Full Zip Fleece Stretch Layer Winter Jacket Warm Top Layer

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£33.08
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Womens Elzie Full Zip Fleece Stretch Layer Winter Jacket Warm Top Layer

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.19
Free Delivery
Blue female 16 Regatta Women's Elzie Fleece Blue, Size: 16

Cheapest offer

Made from soft two-tone fleece, the Elzie women's fleece delivers cosy warmth to keep you comfortable on cooler days. Stretch binding creates a snug, comfortable fit and two lower zipped pockets keep essentials secure. Perfect for layering under a jacket or wearing solo on casual outings.
£18.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Regatta Mens Frankie Colour Block Full Zip Fleece Beige
£15.68
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Men's Classic Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Grey (Seal Grey), Large (Manufacturer Size:L)
£14.22
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Frankie Full Zip Fleece
£13.82
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Men's Classic Fleece - Size L - Black
£14.22
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Professional Men's Honestly Made Recycled Fleece Jacket
£15.99
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49