Children's zipped fleece Regatta Newhill Bleu 11/12 ans

Regatta Fleece Jacket Newhill Full-Zip Children's Blue 11-12 Years

Children's zipped fleece Regatta Newhill Bleu 11/12 ans

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£16.28
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Newhill Full Zip Fleece Blue 11-12 Years Boy

12-14 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Blue unisex 11-12 Years Regatta Kids’ Junior Newhill Fleece Blue, Size: 11-12 Years

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta - Kid's Junior Newhill - Fleece jacket size 11-12 Years, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£23.38
Delivery from £4.49
Children's zipped fleece Regatta Newhill Bleu 11/12 ans

Cheapest offer

100% polyester knitted fleece with a Heather effect - 250 g/m²2 lower pockets with zippers and 1 sleeve pocket with a zipperName tag for up to 8 yearsCollar and hem edged in STRETCHReflective bandFabric70% Polyester; 30% Recycled Polyester
£16.28
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Regatta Mens Frankie Colour Block Full Zip Fleece Beige
£15.60
Compare 6 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Men's Classic Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Grey (Seal Grey), Large (Manufacturer Size:L)
£14.22
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens Frankie Full Zip Fleece
£13.82
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Men's Classic Fleece - Size L - Black
£14.22
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Professional Men's Honestly Made Recycled Fleece Jacket
£15.99
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49