Pink unisex 3-4 Years Regatta Kids’ Hot Shot II Fleece Pink, Size: 3-4 Years

Regatta Fleece Top Hot Shot II Half Zip Junior

Pink unisex 3-4 Years Regatta Kids’ Hot Shot II Fleece Pink, Size: 3-4 Years

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£4.80
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Half Zip Lightweight Mid-Layer Top

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Half Zip Lightweight Mid-Layer Top

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

Half-zip fleece for children Regatta Hot Shot II Rose 3/4 ans

2-6 working days
£9.14
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Half Zip Lightweight Mid-Layer Top

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.69
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Half Zip Lightweight Mid-Layer Top

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.71
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Half Zip Lightweight Mid-Layer Top

In stock
£9.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Half Zip Lightweight Mid-Layer Top

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Half Zip Lightweight Mid-Layer Top

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.57
Delivery from £4.49
Pink unisex 3-4 Years Regatta Kids’ Hot Shot II Fleece Pink, Size: 3-4 Years

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, soft and easy to wear, our Hot Shot II kids' fleece keeps little adventurers warm and comfortable all day long. Made from anti-pill Symmetry fleece for durability, with a brushed inner for extra softness. It's ideal for mini hikes and outdoor play.
£4.80
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Half-zip fleece Regatta Montes Bleu M
£11.09
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson Lightweight Gris XL
£10.26
Compare 11 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Mens Frankie Borg Half Zip Fleece Plush Stretch Warm Winter Layer Top
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson Lightweight Gris 3XL
£10.26
Compare 11 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Pink unisex 5-6 Years Regatta Kids’ Hot Shot II Fleece Pink, Size: 5-6 Years
£4.80
Compare 3 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95