Grey female 14 Regatta Women's Florena Fleece Grey, Size: 14

Regatta Florena Full Zip Fleece Grey 40 Woman

Grey female 14 Regatta Women's Florena Fleece Grey, Size: 14

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£17.40
Delivery from £3.95

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Florena 42

4 days
£27.51
Delivery from £16.99

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Florena Gris 42

2-6 working days
£27.51
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Florena Full Zip Fleece Grey 40 Woman

13-15 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99
Grey female 14 Regatta Women's Florena Fleece Grey, Size: 14

Cheapest offer

Warm, soft and ready for everyday adventure, our Florena women's fleece brings cosy comfort without the bulk. The stretch finish moves with you, while zipped pockets and an adjustable hem keep things practical for walks, weekends and everything in between.
£17.40
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Florena 38
£17.40
Compare 4 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Women's Florena Full Zip Fleece in Mid Navy | Size: 12 Regatta Mid Navy 12
£17.40
Compare 4 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Women's zipped fleece Regatta Florena 36
£17.40
Compare 4 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Women's zipped fleece Regatta Florena 42
£23.93
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Women's Florena Full Zip Fleece in Mid Navy | Size: 16 Regatta Mid Navy 16
£17.40
Compare 4 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95