Green female 16 Regatta Women's Floreo IV Fleece Green, Size: 16

Regatta Floreo IV Womens Fleece

Green female 16 Regatta Women's Floreo IV Fleece Green, Size: 16

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Floreo IV Vert 44

2-6 working days
£17.98
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Floreo IV Womens Fleece

In stock
£20.40
Delivery from £8.95

Regatta Floreo IV Womens Fleece

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.75
Free Delivery

Regatta Floreo IV Womens Fleece

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.69
Delivery from £9.99
Green female 16 Regatta Women's Floreo IV Fleece Green, Size: 16

Cheapest offer

Soft, cosy and durable, our Floreo IV women's fleece keeps you warm on walks and everyday outdoor adventures. The brushed finish feels great against the skin, while zipped pockets and an adjustable hem add extra comfort and practicality.
£16.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Regatta Womens Floreo IV Outdoor Active Fleece
£16.00
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Womens Floreo IV Outdoor Active Fleece
£12.00
Compare 9 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Blue female 18 Regatta Women's Floreo IV Fleece Blue, Size: 18
£16.00
Compare 10 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Floreo Iv Full Zip Fleece Blue 8 Woman
£23.79
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Floreo Iv Full Zip Fleece Black 50 Woman
£15.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99